Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | Steinkohl,Thomas | 2147 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50 | ||||
2 - 2 | Martin,Mike | 2073 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
2 - 3 | Nazarenus,Olaf | 2053 | |||||||||||||
2 - 4 | IM | Dausch,René | 2092 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 75 | |
2 - 5 | Völbel,Patrick | 2062 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 6 | 75 | ||||
2 - 6 | Wrede,Stefan | 2052 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
2 - 7 | Boos,Patrick | 2003 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 4.5 | 7 | 64.3 | |||
2 - 8 | Burg,Niclas | 2008 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.5 | 8 | 68.8 | ||
2 - 9 | Guckes,Fabian | 1908 | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 3.5 | 6 | 58.3 | ||||
2 - 10 | Tschilingiri,Waldemar | 1871 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
2 - 11 | Schäfer,Frank | 1841 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 3.5 | 7 | 50 | |||
2 - 12 | Köhler,Gernot | 1758 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | |||
2 - 13 | Werner,Gregor | 1994 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2.5 | 3 | 83.3 | |||||||
3 - 1 | Schluchter,Steffen | 2069 | + | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||||||
3 - 2 | Zolotarev,Pavel | 2065 | |||||||||||||
3 - 3 | Niekisch,Dirk | 1940 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
3 - 4 | Friederich,Daniel | 1793 | |||||||||||||
3 - 5 | Nettsträter,Valentin | 1736 | |||||||||||||
3 - 6 | Eisenhauer,Erik | 1644 | |||||||||||||
3 - 7 | Hoppe,Florian | 1624 | |||||||||||||
3 - 8 | Perovic-Ottstadt,Sanja | 1426 | |||||||||||||
3 - 9 | Steuer,Sebastian | 1593 | |||||||||||||
3 - 10 | Pinel,Marco | 1752 | |||||||||||||
4 - 1 | Probst,Ilias | 1642 | |||||||||||||
4 - 2 | Greller,Alexander | 1561 | |||||||||||||
4 - 3 | Guckes,Simon | 1510 | |||||||||||||
4 - 4 | Neziri,Dejan | 1588 | |||||||||||||
4 - 5 | Griesche,Robby | 1494 | |||||||||||||
4 - 6 | Knezevic,Vladimir | 1400 | |||||||||||||
4 - 7 | Fiedler,Joachim | 1482 | |||||||||||||
4 - 8 | Levent,Gökberk | 1281 | |||||||||||||
4 - 9 | Nagel,Jan | 1333 | |||||||||||||
4 - 10 | Wiedemann,Julia | 1529 | |||||||||||||
5 - 1 | Daitche,Josef | 1510 | |||||||||||||
5 - 2 | Schmitt,Leonhard | 1333 | |||||||||||||
5 - 3 | Soest,Oliver | ||||||||||||||
5 - 4 | Holschuh,Elias | 1272 | |||||||||||||
5 - 5 | Pittner-Fleck,Michael | 1267 | |||||||||||||
5 - 6 | Reielts,Lars | ||||||||||||||
5 - 7 | Wolf,Andreas | 1300 | |||||||||||||
5 - 8 | Kilic,Enes | ||||||||||||||
5 - 9 | Schüttler,Max | 1197 | |||||||||||||
5 - 10 | Boos-Guckes,Astrid | 1122 | |||||||||||||
5 - 11 | Labes,Vladimir | 1199 | |||||||||||||
5 - 12 | Rishyn,Vadym | 1382 | |||||||||||||
5 - 13 | Kani,Christoph | 1140 | |||||||||||||
5 - 14 | Stellbach,Mark | ||||||||||||||
5 - 15 | Fink,Joachim | 1113 | |||||||||||||
5 - 16 | Kirmizigül,Arda Umut | 1036 | |||||||||||||
6 - 1 | Becker,Alexander (P) | 1897 | |||||||||||||
6 - 2 | Zachmann,Klaus | 1373 | |||||||||||||
6 - 3 | Bellmann,Marcus | ||||||||||||||
6 - 4 | Kollwig,Igor | ||||||||||||||
6 - 5 | Schäfer,Laura Sophie | 826 | |||||||||||||
6 - 6 | Murati,Naila | ||||||||||||||
6 - 7 | Keller,Jannik | ||||||||||||||
6 - 8 | Gong,Chirui | 788 | |||||||||||||
6 - 9 | Murati,Naim | ||||||||||||||
6 - 10 | Murati,Sumija | ||||||||||||||
6 - 11 | Arbour,Jonathan | ||||||||||||||
Gesamt | 5 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 8 | 7.5 | 3 | 4.5 | 6.5 | 5.5 | 48 | 72 | 66.7 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 24.10.2021 10:00 | SV Worms 1878 II | SK Frankenthal III | 5.0 : 3.0 |
2 | 2 | 07.11.2021 10:00 | SC Pirmasens 1912 II | SV Worms 1878 II | 4.5 : 3.5 |
3 | 4 | 28.11.2021 10:00 | SV Worms 1878 II | TSG Mutterstadt | 4.5 : 3.5 |
4 | 3 | 12.06.2022 10:00 | SK Altrip * | SV Worms 1878 II | 0.0 : 8.0 |
5 | 3 | 26.06.2022 10:00 | SV Worms 1878 II | SC Schifferstadt | 7.5 : 0.5 |
6 | 4 | 24.07.2022 10:00 | SF Birkenfeld | SV Worms 1878 II | 5.0 : 3.0 |
7 | 2 | 14.08.2022 10:00 | SV Worms 1878 II | SC Niederkirchen | 4.5 : 3.5 |
8 | 5 | 20.03.2022 10:00 | SK Dahn | SV Worms 1878 II | 1.5 : 6.5 |
9 | 1 | 03.04.2022 10:00 | SV Worms 1878 II | SC Thallichtenberg | 5.5 : 2.5 |