Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | Hünerfauth,Uwe (P) | 1997 | |||||||||||||
3 - 2 | Raaphorst,Jan | 1589 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 8 | 31.3 | ||
3 - 3 | Meaubert,Thomas (P) | 1717 | |||||||||||||
3 - 4 | Schaefer,Michael | 1754 | ½ | 0 | + | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 5 | 30 | |||||
3 - 5 | Sperling,Christian | 1755 | |||||||||||||
3 - 6 | Kratz,Roland | 1703 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |||
3 - 7 | Ranker,Klemens (P) | 1721 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 25 | ||||||
3 - 8 | Scheibler,Miguel | 1537 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 50 | ||
3 - 9 | Wolf,Harald | 1647 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | 8 | 12.5 | ||
3 - 10 | Winter,Timon | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | ||||
4 - 1 | Henkel,Ralf (P) | 1850 | |||||||||||||
4 - 2 | Bischoff,Nico (P) | 1892 | |||||||||||||
4 - 3 | Anton,Jürgen | 1553 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||||||
4 - 4 | Günster,Thomas | 1489 | |||||||||||||
4 - 5 | Heinrich,Sabine | 1549 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
4 - 6 | Wagner,Felix | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
5 - 1 | Mkrtchyan,Edgar | 1692 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
5 - 2 | Sprau,Axel | 1557 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | ||||||||
5 - 3 | Woll,Carsten (P) | 1489 | |||||||||||||
5 - 4 | Raber,Marcel | 1390 | |||||||||||||
5 - 5 | Mkrtchyan,Harutyun | 1431 | |||||||||||||
5 - 6 | Weiner,Hannah | 1313 | |||||||||||||
5 - 7 | Geis,Jessica | 1393 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
5 - 8 | Geis,Deborah | 1284 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
5 - 9 | Raber,Thomas | 1489 | |||||||||||||
5 - 10 | Stein,Moritz | 1252 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
5 - 11 | Yeganyan,Eduard | 1247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
5 - 12 | Hällmayer,Elias David | 855 | + | 1 | |||||||||||
Gesamt | 0 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2 | 21.5 | 72 | 29.9 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 24.10.2021 10:00 | SC Weilerbach I | SC Pirmasens 1912 III | 8.0 : 0.0 |
2 | 1 | 14.11.2021 10:00 | SK Erfenbach I | SC Pirmasens 1912 III | 0.0 : 8.0 |
3 | 5 | 15.05.2022 10:00 | SC Pirmasens 1912 III | SK Enkenbach I | 5.0 : 3.0 |
4 | 2 | 26.06.2022 10:00 | TV Winnweiler I | SC Pirmasens 1912 III | 6.0 : 2.0 |
5 | 4 | 17.07.2022 10:00 | SC Pirmasens 1912 III | SG Kaiserslautern 1905 II | 1.5 : 6.5 |
6 | 3 | 14.08.2022 10:00 | SK Zweibrücken I | SC Pirmasens 1912 III | 8.0 : 0.0 |
7 | 3 | 13.03.2022 10:00 | SC Pirmasens 1912 III | SC Ramstein-Miesenbach I | 1.5 : 6.5 |
8 | 4 | 03.04.2022 10:00 | SF Birkenfeld II | SC Pirmasens 1912 III | 6.5 : 1.5 |
9 | 2 | 24.04.2022 10:00 | SC Pirmasens 1912 III | SC Fehrbach I | 2.0 : 2.0 |