Start
Verein
Vorstand
Kontakt
Anfahrt
Mitglied werden
Satzung
Vereinsgeschichte
SC Speyer 1911 e.V.
SC Schwegenheim 1983 e.V.
Pressemeldungen
Archiv
Impressum
Sponsoren
Datenschutzerklärung
Spielbetrieb
DWZ-Liste
Ehrentafel
Clubmeisterschaft
Partien
Bundesliga-Partien
Aktuelles - Archiv (2013-2019)
Aktuelles - Archiv (2020-2022)
Jugend
Jugendtraining
Jugend-Vereinsmeisterschaft
Nachwuchsliga
Bilder
Bildergalerie NWL Ru3
Kreisliga 3.3.2013
Endrunde NWL in Hagenbach
Jugendopen 2018
Eröffnungen
Schachgrundlagen
Anfänger-Guide
Schachtraining
Jugend-Open 2019
Jugend-Open 2018
Jugend-Open 2017
Jugend-Open 2016
Jugend-Open 2015
Jugend-Open 2014
Senioren
Problemschach
Links
PSB
PSB-Ergebnismeldung
Bezirk 4 SO
Schachbund RLP
Schachjugend Pfalz
Schachbundesliga
Schach 2021 Berlin
schachmatt.net
DWZ Übersicht ::: SC Heusenstamm
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
1.Schachklub Neuperlach e.V.
Aachener Schachverein 1856 e. V.
BCA Augsburg
BG Buchen
Bochumer Schachverein 02
Caissa Jockgrim
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Erfurter Schachklub
ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen
FC Bayern München e.V.
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V.
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V.
Hagener SV
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
Heilbronner SV
Karlsruher SF 1853
KissChess e.V.
Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. 1967
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V.
Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V.
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau
Münchener SC 1836 e.V.
OSG Baden-Baden
Post SG Kaiserslautern
Post SV Neustadt
Post-SV Ulm
Rodewischer Schachmiezen
Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.
SAbt SV Werder Bremen
SC 1926 Haßloch
SC 1934 Viernheim
SC 1975 Bann
SC 1983 Westheim
SC 1997 Lambsheim
SC Bad Bergzabern
SC Bad Königshofen 1957
SC Bellheim
SC Böblingen 1975 e.V.
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.
SC Eppingen
SC Eschborn 1974
SC Fehrbach
SC Forchheim e.V.
SC GEMA St.Ingbert
SC Hagenbach
SC Hauptstuhl
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied
SC Herxheim
SC Heusenstamm
SC Höheinöd
SC Landskrone
SC Mackenbach
SC Neuburg
SC Niederkirchen
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen
SC Pirmasens 1912
SC Rammelsbach
SC Ramstein-Miesenbach
SC Rochade Zeulenroda
SC Rülzheim
SC Schifferstadt
SC Schwegenheim
SC Sondernheim
SC Tempo Göttingen
SC Thallichtenberg
SC Turm Illingen
SC Turm Winterbach
SC Untergrombach 46
SC Weilerbach
SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V.
Schach-Club Vaterstetten
Schachfreunde Augsburg
Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V.
Schachges. Augsburg 1873
Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931
Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V.
Schachhaus Ludwigshafen
Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V.
SF Bad Mergentheim
SF Birkenfeld
SF Birkenfeld
SF Deizisau
SF Limburgerhof
SF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.
Sfr. Neuberg
Sfr. Schöneck
Sfr.1891 Friedberg
Sfr.95 Pirmasens-Ruhbank
Sfr.Mainz 1928
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
SG Kaiserslautern 1905
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
SG Turm Kiel von 1910
SK 1912 Ludwigshafen
SK 1929 Mainaschaff
SK 1980 Gernsheim
SK Altenkirchen
SK Altrip
SK Bebenhausen 1992
SK Bingen
SK Bobenheim-Roxheim
SK Dahn
SK Doppelbauer Kiel
SK Eisenberg 1923
SK Enkenbach
SK Erfenbach
SK Frankenthal
SK Freinsheim
SK Gau-Algesheim
SK Großlehna
SK Kirchheimbolanden
SK Landau
SK Langen
SK Lauterecken 1963
SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.
SK Maxau-Wörth
SK Norderstedt von 1975
SK Rodalben
SK Schönenberg
SK Schwäbisch Hall
SK Speyer
SK Zweibrücken
Stuttgarter SF 1879
SV 1920 Hofheim
SV 1926 Riegelsberg
SV 1947 Walldorf
SV Fischbach
SV Griesheim (DA)
SV Griesheim(DA)
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa
SV Hockenheim
SV Koblenz 03/25
SV Kohlbachtal
SV Lingen
SV Niedermohr
SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V.
SV Worms 1878
SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell
TG Waldsee
TSG 1861 Grünstadt
TSG Deidesheim
TSG Mutterstadt
TSV Hütschenhausen
TSV Schönaich
TSV Schott Mainz
Turm Kandel
TV Winnweiler
USV TU Dresden
VfR.Baumholder
Vorw.Orient Mainz
Wiesbadener SV 1885
Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
GM
Sadzikowski,Daniel
2521
- 70
2503
2
GM
Poetsch,Hagen
2447
- 216
2478
3
FM
Zuyev,Igor
2420
- 93
2456
4
IM
Solonar,Stefan
2284
- 195
2290
5
FM
Paszewski,Mateusz
2244
- 21
2282
6
IM
Klundt,Klaus
2234
- 381
2282
7
FM
Voropaev,Gleb
2226
- 78
2267
8
FM
Otte,Marijn
2193
- 14
2162
9
FM
Röschlau,Bernd
2161
- 129
2209
10
Prudlo,Simon
2144
- 133
2168
11
Flach,Erich
2063
- 89
2065
12
FM
Rapoport,Vladimir
2009
- 83
2302
13
Schreiner,Roland
1979
- 68
2066
14
Hoti,Safet
1955
- 49
2063
15
Benninger,Rudolf
1943
- 157
1977
16
Vechorkin,Alexej
1936
- 2
-
17
Pröstler,Andre
1882
- 89
-
18
Matthis,Peter
1821
- 52
-
19
Friesen,Jakob
1797
- 54
-
20
Senatov,Boris
1786
- 25
1822
21
Westhof,Benedikt
1756
- 39
1746
22
Mügendt,Brian Christopher
1732
- 43
1710
23
Gompf,Christian
1726
- 29
1696
24
Edenhäuser,Hermann
1669
- 20
1660
25
Kuchta,Maksim
1548
- 30
1430
26
Vu,Quan
1458
- 28
-
27
Keller,Erik
1362
- 18
-
28
Hoffmann,Klaus
1320
- 66
-
29
Payasli,Can
1255
- 17
-
30
Grebe,Sabrina
1229
- 14
1182
31
Roytblat,David
1190
- 9
1584
32
Milman,Sophie
1145
- 23
1180
33
Milman,Sophie
1089
- 21
1172
34
Paschedag,Vivien
919
- 12
-
35
Culha,Merve
837
- 12
-
36
Schwarz,Fabian
743
- 2
-
37
Bishop,Daniel James
736
- 5
-
38
Narayanan,Visakh
-
-
39
Alia,Wafiq
-
-
40
Baygin,Volkan
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=54035
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Die hier dargestellten Ligen werden extern angezeigt und befinden sich im Orginal auf
http://sbso4.org
Schachaufgabe
Keine IFrames