Start
Verein
Vorstand
Kontakt
Anfahrt
Mitglied werden
Satzung
Vereinsgeschichte
SC Speyer 1911 e.V.
SC Schwegenheim 1983 e.V.
Pressemeldungen
Archiv
Impressum
Sponsoren
Datenschutzerklärung
Spielbetrieb
DWZ-Liste
Ehrentafel
Clubmeisterschaft
Partien
Bundesliga-Partien
Aktuelles - Archiv (2013-2019)
Aktuelles - Archiv (2020-2022)
Jugend
Jugendtraining
Jugend-Vereinsmeisterschaft
Nachwuchsliga
Bilder
Bildergalerie NWL Ru3
Kreisliga 3.3.2013
Endrunde NWL in Hagenbach
Jugendopen 2018
Eröffnungen
Schachgrundlagen
Anfänger-Guide
Schachtraining
Jugend-Open 2019
Jugend-Open 2018
Jugend-Open 2017
Jugend-Open 2016
Jugend-Open 2015
Jugend-Open 2014
Senioren
Problemschach
Links
PSB
PSB-Ergebnismeldung
Bezirk 4 SO
Schachbund RLP
Schachjugend Pfalz
Schachbundesliga
Schach 2021 Berlin
schachmatt.net
DWZ Übersicht ::: SG Trier 1877 e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
1.Schachklub Neuperlach e.V.
Aachener Schachverein 1856 e. V.
BCA Augsburg
BG Buchen
Bochumer Schachverein 02
Caissa Jockgrim
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Erfurter Schachklub
ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen
FC Bayern München e.V.
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V.
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V.
Hagener SV
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
Heilbronner SV
Karlsruher SF 1853
KissChess e.V.
Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. 1967
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V.
Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V.
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau
Münchener SC 1836 e.V.
OSG Baden-Baden
Post SG Kaiserslautern
Post SV Neustadt
Post-SV Ulm
Rodewischer Schachmiezen
Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.
SAbt SV Werder Bremen
SC 1926 Haßloch
SC 1934 Viernheim
SC 1975 Bann
SC 1983 Westheim
SC 1997 Lambsheim
SC Bad Bergzabern
SC Bad Königshofen 1957
SC Bellheim
SC Böblingen 1975 e.V.
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.
SC Eppingen
SC Eschborn 1974
SC Fehrbach
SC Forchheim e.V.
SC GEMA St.Ingbert
SC Hagenbach
SC Hauptstuhl
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied
SC Herxheim
SC Heusenstamm
SC Höheinöd
SC Landskrone
SC Mackenbach
SC Neuburg
SC Niederkirchen
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen
SC Pirmasens 1912
SC Rammelsbach
SC Ramstein-Miesenbach
SC Rochade Zeulenroda
SC Rülzheim
SC Schifferstadt
SC Schwegenheim
SC Sondernheim
SC Tempo Göttingen
SC Thallichtenberg
SC Turm Illingen
SC Turm Winterbach
SC Untergrombach 46
SC Weilerbach
SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V.
Schach-Club Vaterstetten
Schachfreunde Augsburg
Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V.
Schachges. Augsburg 1873
Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931
Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V.
Schachhaus Ludwigshafen
Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V.
SF Bad Mergentheim
SF Birkenfeld
SF Birkenfeld
SF Deizisau
SF Limburgerhof
SF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.
Sfr. Neuberg
Sfr. Schöneck
Sfr.1891 Friedberg
Sfr.95 Pirmasens-Ruhbank
Sfr.Mainz 1928
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
SG Kaiserslautern 1905
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
SG Turm Kiel von 1910
SK 1912 Ludwigshafen
SK 1929 Mainaschaff
SK 1980 Gernsheim
SK Altenkirchen
SK Altrip
SK Bebenhausen 1992
SK Bingen
SK Bobenheim-Roxheim
SK Dahn
SK Doppelbauer Kiel
SK Eisenberg 1923
SK Enkenbach
SK Erfenbach
SK Frankenthal
SK Freinsheim
SK Gau-Algesheim
SK Großlehna
SK Kirchheimbolanden
SK Landau
SK Langen
SK Lauterecken 1963
SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.
SK Maxau-Wörth
SK Norderstedt von 1975
SK Rodalben
SK Schönenberg
SK Schwäbisch Hall
SK Speyer
SK Zweibrücken
Stuttgarter SF 1879
SV 1920 Hofheim
SV 1926 Riegelsberg
SV 1947 Walldorf
SV Fischbach
SV Griesheim (DA)
SV Griesheim(DA)
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa
SV Hockenheim
SV Koblenz 03/25
SV Kohlbachtal
SV Lingen
SV Niedermohr
SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V.
SV Worms 1878
SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell
TG Waldsee
TSG 1861 Grünstadt
TSG Deidesheim
TSG Mutterstadt
TSV Hütschenhausen
TSV Schönaich
TSV Schott Mainz
Turm Kandel
TV Winnweiler
USV TU Dresden
VfR.Baumholder
Vorw.Orient Mainz
Wiesbadener SV 1885
Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
FM
Barzen,Pascal
2312
- 82
2322
2
IM
Heinzel,Olaf
2261
- 259
2284
3
du Maire,Jerome
2137
- 57
2117
4
Carafizi,Vasile
2123
- 26
2126
5
Metzdorf,Matteo
2113
- 92
2094
6
Dany,Alexander
2077
- 85
2119
7
Scholtes,Benedikt
2056
- 52
2090
8
Braun,Matthias
2042
- 58
2140
9
Yankelevich,Michael
2010
- 105
2060
10
Rauch,Sören
2006
- 59
1946
11
Langer,Wolfgang
1989
- 121
2068
12
Schlippe,Axel
1976
- 115
1950
13
Düro,Liam
1971
- 45
1890
14
Magar,Johannes
1960
- 73
2079
15
Hein,Ralf
1948
- 11
1930
16
Sanati,Charlotte
1930
- 85
1969
17
Maier,Arthur
1903
- 69
1967
18
Röhlich,Philipp
1867
- 60
1791
19
Christen,Pierre
1867
- 46
1840
20
Hoffmann,Mathieu
1860
- 8
1881
21
Reichert,Viktor
1855
- 59
-
22
Marx,Andreas
1848
- 58
1895
23
Anissimova,Mariya
1843
- 19
1552
24
Roos,Elias
1827
- 81
1819
25
Baur,Philipp
1818
- 25
1664
26
Harneit-Sequeira,Christian
1787
- 20
-
27
Roj,Michaela
1770
- 84
1821
28
Arbin,Vasilii
1757
- 23
1824
29
Görres,Christoph
1744
- 45
1817
30
Felten,Maximilian
1735
- 75
1726
31
Lenzen,Helmut
1734
- 75
-
32
Iliev,Kai
1731
- 16
1711
33
Hühn,Jens
1730
- 25
-
34
Heimann,Kevin
1700
- 10
-
35
Krüger,Markus
1693
- 24
-
36
Kirschweng,Luca
1671
- 61
1673
37
La,Quynh Trang
1651
- 28
1538
38
Behr,Cedric
1631
- 50
1715
39
Radovcic,Branimir
1623
- 7
1617
40
Glieden,Patrick
1613
- 35
-
41
Röhlich,Dirk
1603
- 38
1942
42
Meyer,Franz-Josef
1596
- 48
-
43
Röhlich,Anna
1569
- 35
-
44
Sequeira,Titus
1533
- 44
-
45
Schäfer,Melvin
1529
- 23
-
46
La,Nhat Hao
1521
- 34
-
47
Zimmer,Franz
1518
- 109
1673
48
Dahlem,Richard
1495
- 20
-
49
Gandia,Juan
1494
- 4
-
50
Hardt,Armin
1481
- 24
-
51
Jumah,Shayan
1475
- 36
1336
52
Hardt,Jens
1465
- 13
-
53
Franzen,Joachim
1447
- 40
-
54
Höing,Christian
1443
- 1
-
55
Mattes,David
1433
- 28
-
56
Fares,Jad
1432
- 6
-
57
Figut,Amir
1423
- 22
-
58
Gerlach,Julius
1420
- 6
-
59
Sperling,Max
1419
- 3
-
60
Arndt,Lena
1410
- 46
1649
61
Jumah-Eckert,Florian
1403
- 13
1413
62
Berg,Erwin
1388
- 29
-
63
Heiglauer,Albert Andreas
1387
- 14
-
64
Reichert,Edgar
1383
- 44
-
65
Schwickerath,Leon
1375
- 32
-
66
Otto,Jürgen
1363
- 39
-
67
Classen,Marnin
1354
- 13
-
68
Reicherz,Christian
1326
- 19
-
69
Vlach,Ludwig
1304
- 20
-
70
Settinger,Steven
1301
- 12
1554
71
Elenz,Elisa
1244
- 35
1463
72
Sieger,Daniel
1237
- 3
-
73
Kirschweng,Alexander
1223
- 12
1252
74
Classen,Miguel
1219
- 17
1213
75
Schuh,Alexander
1188
- 37
-
76
Krüger,Gundula
1166
- 39
1122
77
Schwalbach,Kathrin
1162
- 19
1155
78
Guth,Markus
1152
- 6
-
79
Rahimi,Nima
1133
- 4
-
80
Nwatu,Emily
1130
- 50
-
81
Vlach,Andreas
1098
- 4
-
82
Heinrich,Felix
1065
- 4
-
83
Gilcher,Tamino
1056
- 6
-
84
Gruiosu,Paul Gabriel
1027
- 9
-
85
Neubauer,Anton
1023
- 3
-
86
Meier,Horst
997
- 8
-
87
Lamberty,Sven
962
- 28
-
88
Hoffmann,Werner
959
- 17
-
89
Hein,Johannes
934
- 18
-
90
Gräßer,Philipp
926
- 23
-
91
Elenz,Andreas
920
- 3
-
92
Gebhard,Daniel
905
- 5
-
93
Arck,Jakob
884
- 4
-
94
Gottschalk,Johannes
879
- 14
-
95
Classen,Meara
874
- 15
-
96
Tiuca,Emma
865
- 9
-
97
Dres,Friedrich
825
- 1
-
98
Reichert,Alexander
824
- 1
-
99
Neumann,Ben
792
- 5
-
100
Düro,Cian
790
- 14
-
101
Konesalingam,Nithilan
790
- 4
-
102
Schuh,Marcel
788
- 1
-
103
Hotz,Alexander
776
- 2
-
104
Konesalingam,Nirujan
757
- 2
-
105
Felten,Lukas
748
- 7
-
106
Dubovska,Diana
734
- 1
-
107
Gräßer,Christine
731
- 15
-
108
Hühn,Lennard
724
- 2
-
109
Kalkreuth,Thorsten
-
-
110
Palma,Cosimo
-
-
111
Baasch,Alissa
-
-
112
Lesznik,Michael
-
-
113
Bichler,Emil
-
-
114
Selzer,Luca
-
-
115
Hühn,David
-
-
116
Krämer,Daniel
-
-
117
Baasch,Julius
-
-
118
Baasch,Konstantin
-
-
119
Weiß,Emil
-
-
120
Kliche,Noah
-
-
121
Dres,Hannes
-
-
122
Rau,Vincent
-
-
123
Wagner,Elias Artur
-
-
124
Stein Cheriti,Norah
-
-
125
Tudor Aron,Sebe-Vodislav
-
-
126
Wiemer,Noah
-
-
127
Hamze,Rayan
-
-
128
Jumah,Finell
-
-
129
Kiefer,Raphael
-
-
130
Schlippe,Maël
-
-
131
Marx,Michael
-
-
132
Magar,Sarah
-
-
133
Rahimi,Nawid
-
-
134
Arck,Wolfgang
-
-
135
Crasciuc Jaramillo,Alejandro
-
-
136
Büchel,Joel
-
-
137
Kowollik,Daniel
-
-
138
Roos,Johannes
-
-
139
Danylyuk,Aleksey
-
-
140
Weyrich,Patrick
-
-
141
Gulino,Matteo
-
-
142
Bastgen,Wolfgang
-
-
143
Ivanov,Nikita
-
-
144
Howitz,Alexander
-
-
145
Enders,Daniela
-
-
146
Enders,Annelie
-
-
147
Weiland,Tom
-
-
148
Herold,Ben
-
-
149
Kram,Wolfgang
-
-
150
Kram,Rebecca
-
-
151
Kram,Raphael
-
-
152
Düro,Rainer-Wolf
-
-
153
Betzler,Philipp
-
-
154
Mabic,Peter
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=81528
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Die hier dargestellten Ligen werden extern angezeigt und befinden sich im Orginal auf
http://sbso4.org
Schachaufgabe
Keine IFrames