Start
Verein
Vorstand
Kontakt
Anfahrt
Mitglied werden
Satzung
Vereinsgeschichte
SC Speyer 1911 e.V.
SC Schwegenheim 1983 e.V.
Pressemeldungen
Archiv
Impressum
Sponsoren
Datenschutzerklärung
Spielbetrieb
DWZ-Liste
Ehrentafel
Clubmeisterschaft
Partien
Bundesliga-Partien
Aktuelles - Archiv (2013-2019)
Aktuelles - Archiv (2020-2022)
Jugend
Jugendtraining
Jugend-Vereinsmeisterschaft
Nachwuchsliga
Bilder
Bildergalerie NWL Ru3
Kreisliga 3.3.2013
Endrunde NWL in Hagenbach
Jugendopen 2018
Eröffnungen
Schachgrundlagen
Anfänger-Guide
Schachtraining
Jugend-Open 2019
Jugend-Open 2018
Jugend-Open 2017
Jugend-Open 2016
Jugend-Open 2015
Jugend-Open 2014
Senioren
Problemschach
Links
PSB
PSB-Ergebnismeldung
Bezirk 4 SO
Schachbund RLP
Schachjugend Pfalz
Schachbundesliga
Schach 2021 Berlin
schachmatt.net
DWZ Übersicht ::: SC Eppingen
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
1.Schachklub Neuperlach e.V.
Aachener Schachverein 1856 e. V.
BCA Augsburg
BG Buchen
Bochumer Schachverein 02
Caissa Jockgrim
Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920
Erfurter Schachklub
ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen
FC Bayern München e.V.
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V.
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e.V.
Hagener SV
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV
Heilbronner SV
Karlsruher SF 1853
KissChess e.V.
Klub Kölner Schachfreunde e.V. 1967
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V.
Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V.
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau
Münchener SC 1836 e.V.
OSG Baden-Baden
Post SG Kaiserslautern
Post SV Neustadt
Post-SV Ulm
Rodewischer Schachmiezen
Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.
SAbt SV Werder Bremen
SC 1926 Haßloch
SC 1934 Viernheim
SC 1975 Bann
SC 1983 Westheim
SC 1997 Lambsheim
SC Bad Bergzabern
SC Bad Königshofen 1957
SC Bellheim
SC Böblingen 1975 e.V.
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V.
SC Eppingen
SC Eschborn 1974
SC Fehrbach
SC Forchheim e.V.
SC GEMA St.Ingbert
SC Hagenbach
SC Hauptstuhl
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied
SC Herxheim
SC Heusenstamm
SC Höheinöd
SC Landskrone
SC Mackenbach
SC Neuburg
SC Niederkirchen
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen
SC Pirmasens 1912
SC Rammelsbach
SC Ramstein-Miesenbach
SC Rochade Zeulenroda
SC Rülzheim
SC Schifferstadt
SC Schwegenheim
SC Sondernheim
SC Tempo Göttingen
SC Thallichtenberg
SC Turm Illingen
SC Turm Winterbach
SC Untergrombach 46
SC Weilerbach
SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V.
Schach-Club Vaterstetten
Schachfreunde Augsburg
Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V.
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V.
Schachges. Augsburg 1873
Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931
Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V.
Schachhaus Ludwigshafen
Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V.
SF Bad Mergentheim
SF Birkenfeld
SF Birkenfeld
SF Deizisau
SF Limburgerhof
SF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.
Sfr. Neuberg
Sfr. Schöneck
Sfr.1891 Friedberg
Sfr.95 Pirmasens-Ruhbank
Sfr.Mainz 1928
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg
SG Kaiserslautern 1905
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim
SG Turm Kiel von 1910
SK 1912 Ludwigshafen
SK 1929 Mainaschaff
SK 1980 Gernsheim
SK Altenkirchen
SK Altrip
SK Bebenhausen 1992
SK Bingen
SK Bobenheim-Roxheim
SK Dahn
SK Doppelbauer Kiel
SK Eisenberg 1923
SK Enkenbach
SK Erfenbach
SK Frankenthal
SK Freinsheim
SK Gau-Algesheim
SK Großlehna
SK Kirchheimbolanden
SK Landau
SK Langen
SK Lauterecken 1963
SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V.
SK Maxau-Wörth
SK Norderstedt von 1975
SK Rodalben
SK Schönenberg
SK Schwäbisch Hall
SK Speyer
SK Zweibrücken
Stuttgarter SF 1879
SV 1920 Hofheim
SV 1926 Riegelsberg
SV 1947 Walldorf
SV Fischbach
SV Griesheim (DA)
SV Griesheim(DA)
SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa
SV Hockenheim
SV Koblenz 03/25
SV Kohlbachtal
SV Lingen
SV Niedermohr
SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V.
SV Worms 1878
SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell
TG Waldsee
TSG 1861 Grünstadt
TSG Deidesheim
TSG Mutterstadt
TSV Hütschenhausen
TSV Schönaich
TSV Schott Mainz
Turm Kandel
TV Winnweiler
USV TU Dresden
VfR.Baumholder
Vorw.Orient Mainz
Wiesbadener SV 1885
Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
GM
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2684
- 62
2674
2
GM
Braun,Arik
2589
- 141
2597
3
GM
Medvegy,Zoltan
2547
- 68
2526
4
GM
Acs,Peter
2543
- 54
2572
5
GM
Guliyev,Namig
2530
- 130
2542
6
IM
Noe,Christopher
2487
- 203
2503
7
GM
Ruck,Robert
2477
- 81
2542
8
IM
Hacker,Jonas
2424
- 124
2461
9
IM
Mesaros,Florian
2369
- 45
2404
10
IM
Juhasz,Armin
2367
- 28
2389
11
GM
Vogt,Lothar
2339
- 261
2331
12
FM
Gibicar,Danijel
2310
- 158
2291
13
IM
Mann,Christian
2307
- 68
2392
14
FM
Raupp,Thomas
2263
- 125
2275
15
FM
Cofmann,Veaceslav
2257
- 181
2244
16
FM
Bilchinski,Anton
2246
- 144
2257
17
Hamid,Emran
2184
- 106
2206
18
CM
Wenner,Tobias
2118
- 164
2109
19
Beer,Markus
2108
- 99
2095
20
Heinl,Achim
2084
- 134
2143
21
Sandmeier,Toni
2078
- 129
2154
22
Hermann,Tobias
2077
- 150
2081
23
Welz,Thomas
2069
- 171
2170
24
Franke,Michael
2058
- 102
2165
25
Dekan,Hans
2029
- 246
2120
26
Reimold,Jonas
2020
- 166
2051
27
Seiler,Josef
2018
- 95
-
28
Staub,Gerhard
2014
- 142
2039
29
Gass,Ulrich
2009
- 117
2071
30
Bay,Nicolai
1986
- 84
1993
31
Shapiro,Vladimir
1956
- 52
1997
32
Götz,Markus
1903
- 65
-
33
Hahn,Cedric
1899
- 69
1970
34
Sengos,Georgios
1846
- 17
-
35
Geiger,Wolfgang
1832
- 114
-
36
Tzschach,Uwe
1829
- 41
-
37
Eyer,Rudolf
1818
- 156
1976
38
Gebhard,Dietmar
1805
- 155
2001
39
Bregler,Herbert
1773
- 64
1886
40
Frenznick,Thomas
1768
- 64
1944
41
Weiß,Johannes
1746
- 31
-
42
Hanser,Axel
1742
- 30
-
43
Bartsch,Alfred
1730
- 19
-
44
Basler,Alexander
1703
- 64
1783
45
Noe,Peter
1698
- 53
1836
46
Faber,Reinhard
1659
- 94
1849
47
Shapiro,Danil
1654
- 45
1517
48
Fink,Alexander
1651
- 38
-
49
Lehmann-Riekert,Achim
1564
- 21
-
50
Auth,Konstantin
1553
- 2
-
51
Pawletko,Herbert
1545
- 70
-
52
Michelmichel,Benjamin
1542
- 54
-
53
Schäfer,Markus
1508
- 32
-
54
Fischer,Jürgen
1481
- 30
-
55
Petri,Timo
1431
- 12
-
56
Auth,Tristan
1402
- 1
-
57
Neuner,Andreas
1383
- 20
-
58
Haueisen,Jörg
1351
- 46
-
59
Pacius,Max
1335
- 42
-
60
Shapiro,Nina
1309
- 24
1416
61
Kaufmann,Christopher
1285
- 25
-
62
Michelmichel,Bernd
1237
- 31
-
63
Niermann,Eduard
1207
- 42
-
64
Illg,Tobias
1203
- 15
-
65
Meder,Daniel
1202
- 10
-
66
Steigerwald,Benjamin
1179
- 14
-
67
Trushkou,Ivan
1167
- 11
-
68
Roßbach,Michael
1161
- 53
-
69
Daverioglu,Samil
1120
- 9
-
70
Terzer,Daniel
1003
- 9
-
71
Wirth,Sven
1000
- 12
-
72
Eyer,Lara
983
- 8
-
73
Focken,Dario
937
- 12
-
74
Muradyan,Artur
935
- 4
-
75
Bay,Katharina
904
- 10
-
76
Lang,Mattis
890
- 1
-
77
Daverioglu,Sevval
856
- 7
-
78
Reimold,Niklas
848
- 2
-
79
Achauer,Laura
829
- 5
-
80
Daverioglu,Özgür
787
- 4
-
81
Oppolzer,Laurenz
771
- 1
-
82
Beer,Florian René
751
- 1
-
83
Dröge,Lennart Noah
739
- 4
-
84
Frenznick,Patrick
-
-
85
Krepp,Uwe
-
-
86
Krepp,Melitta
-
-
87
Achauer,Felix
-
-
88
Dröge,Lasse
-
-
89
Streib,Jonas
-
-
90
Müller,Wolfgang
-
-
91
Meder,Richard
-
-
92
Gjarmati,Jamie Julian
-
-
93
Darios,Georgios
-
-
94
Scholz,Fabian
-
-
95
IM
Juhasz,Kristof Daniel
-
2486
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=10214
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Die hier dargestellten Ligen werden extern angezeigt und befinden sich im Orginal auf
http://sbso4.org
Schachaufgabe
Keine IFrames