Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Brett | Partien | Punkte | Sieg Weiß | Sieg Schwarz | Remis | kampflos | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gesamt | Heim | % | Gast | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | |
1 | 66 | 31 | 47 | 35 | 53 | 20 | 30.3 | 16 | 24.2 | 26 | 39.4 | 4 | 6.1 |
2 | 66 | 40 | 60.6 | 26 | 39.4 | 28 | 42.4 | 16 | 24.2 | 20 | 30.3 | 2 | 3 |
3 | 66 | 30 | 45.5 | 36 | 54.5 | 24 | 36.4 | 21 | 31.8 | 18 | 27.3 | 3 | 4.5 |
4 | 66 | 35 | 53 | 31 | 47 | 25 | 37.9 | 20 | 30.3 | 18 | 27.3 | 3 | 4.5 |
5 | 66 | 33 | 50 | 33 | 50 | 26 | 39.4 | 26 | 39.4 | 14 | 21.2 | 0 | 0 |
6 | 66 | 35 | 53 | 31 | 47 | 22 | 33.3 | 21 | 31.8 | 20 | 30.3 | 3 | 4.5 |
∑ | 396 | 204 | 51.5 | 192 | 48 | 145 | 36.6 | 120 | 30.3 | 116 | 29.3 | 15 | 3.8 |
Nr | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savina,Anastasia | 2357 | SC Bad Königshofen 1957 | 8.5 | 11 | 2190 | 2402 |
2 | Ambartsumova,Karina | 2300 | SK Schwäbisch Hall | 8.0 | 11 | 2120 | 2332 |
3 | Schöne,Maria | 2219 | SC Bad Königshofen 1957 | 7.0 | 8 | 2086 | 2520 |
4 | Tammert,Iamze | 2200 | OSG Baden-Baden | 7.0 | 8 | 1963 | 2397 |
5 | Olsarova,Tereza | 2306 | SK Großlehna | 6.5 | 9 | 2099 | 2263 |
6 | Fuchs,Judith | 2273 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 6.5 | 10 | 2251 | 2357 |
7 | Schleining,Zoya | 2312 | Schachverein Letmathe 1933 e.V. | 6.5 | 10 | 2237 | 2343 |
8 | Kachiani-Gersinska,Ketino | 2312 | OSG Baden-Baden | 6.5 | 10 | 2163 | 2269 |
9 | Moser,Eva | 2377 | OSG Baden-Baden | 6.0 | 6 | 2235 | 2902 ² |
10 | Heinemann,Josefine | 2034 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | 6.0 | 7 | 2038 | 2452 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodnaruk,Anastasia | 2446 | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | 5.0 | 7 | 2323 | 2547 |
1 | Szczepkowska-Horowska,Karina | 2395 | SV Weißblau Allianz Leipzig e.V. | 4.0 | 6 | 2413 | 2604 |
1 | Kononenko,Tatiana | 2346 | USV Volksbank Halle | 3.0 | 6 | 2300 | 2360 |
1 | Zhao,Xue | 2503 | SC Bad Königshofen 1957 | 2.5 | 3 | 2461 | 0 |
1 | Socko,Monika | 2433 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 2.5 | 4 | 2368 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Schleining,Zoya | 2312 | Schachverein Letmathe 1933 e.V. | 6.5 | 10 | 2237 | 2343 |
2 | Melamed,Tetyana | 2315 | USV Volksbank Halle | 5.0 | 9 | 2260 | 2340 |
2 | Michna,Marta | 2287 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 4.5 | 8 | 2380 | 2424 |
2 | Gunina,Valentina | 2573 | SC Bad Königshofen 1957 | 3.0 | 4 | 2349 | 0 |
2 | Ulms,Sandra | 2081 | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 3.0 | 9 | 2298 | 2218 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Fuchs,Judith | 2273 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 6.5 | 10 | 2251 | 2357 |
3 | Kochetkova,Julia | 2320 | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | 5.0 | 8 | 2309 | 2447 |
3 | Madl,Ildiko | 2361 | USV Volksbank Halle | 5.0 | 8 | 2261 | 2399 |
3 | Krasnodebska,Magdalena | SK Lister Turm | 4.0 | 7 | 2194 | 2298 | |
3 | Ohme,Melanie | 2322 | SF 1891 Friedberg | 4.0 | 10 | 2293 | 2257 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Levushkina,Elena | 2306 | SF 1891 Friedberg | 6.0 | 11 | 2261 | 2326 |
4 | Daulyte,Deimante | 2314 | SK Schwäbisch Hall | 5.5 | 9 | 2242 | 2322 |
4 | Zatonskih,Anna | 2479 | Bochumer Schachverein 02 | 5.0 | 8 | 2281 | 2419 |
4 | Hoolt,Sarah | 2300 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | 5.0 | 9 | 2212 | 2292 |
4 | Misanovic,Vesna | 2253 | SF Deizisau | 3.5 | 7 | 2153 | 2153 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Moser,Eva | 2377 | OSG Baden-Baden | 6.0 | 6 | 2235 | 2902 ² |
5 | Pähtz,Elisabeth | 2459 | SC Bad Königshofen 1957 | 5.5 | 8 | 2276 | 2414 |
5 | Klek,Hanna Marie | 2184 | SC Erlangen 48/88 | 5.5 | 10 | 2161 | 2197 |
5 | Nikolova,Adriana | 2335 | SF 1891 Friedberg | 4.0 | 9 | 2218 | 2218 |
5 | Stockova,Zuzana | 2343 | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | 3.0 | 5 | 2231 | 2379 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Havlikova,Kristyna | 2268 | SK Großlehna | 5.5 | 9 | 2230 | 2310 |
6 | Pokorna,Regina | 2334 | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | 4.0 | 7 | 2214 | 2318 |
6 | Lakos,Nikoletta | 2253 | USV Volksbank Halle | 3.5 | 6 | 2188 | 2248 |
6 | Girya,Olga | 2426 | SC Bad Königshofen 1957 | 3.0 | 4 | 2285 | 0 |
6 | Kovalevskaya,Ekaterina | 2460 | OSG Baden-Baden | 3.0 | 6 | 2263 | 2323 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Savina,Anastasia | 2357 | SC Bad Königshofen 1957 | 8.5 | 11 | 2190 | 2402 |
10 | Ambartsumova,Karina | 2300 | SK Schwäbisch Hall | 8.0 | 11 | 2120 | 2332 |
12 | Schöne,Maria | 2219 | SC Bad Königshofen 1957 | 7.0 | 8 | 2086 | 2520 |
12 | Tammert,Iamze | 2200 | OSG Baden-Baden | 7.0 | 8 | 1963 | 2397 |
8 | Olsarova,Tereza | 2306 | SK Großlehna | 6.5 | 9 | 2099 | 2263 |
Nr | Name | kampflos gewonnen |
kampflos verloren |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bad Königshofen | 1 | 0 |
2 | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | 1 | 2 |
3 | SF Deizisau | 0 | 6 |
4 | OSG Baden Baden | 3 | 0 |
5 | BSV Weissblau Allianz Leipzig | 0 | 5 |
6 | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | 2 | 0 |
7 | SK Großlehna | 1 | 0 |
8 | USV Volksbank Halle | 1 | 1 |
9 | SK Schwäbisch Hall | 1 | 0 |
10 | SF 1891 Friedberg | 1 | 1 |
11 | Hamburger SK von 1830 | 2 | 0 |
12 | SK Lehrte | 2 | 0 |
Nr | Name | Liga | MP | % MP | BP | % BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OSG Baden Baden | 1. FrauenBundesliga | 22 | 100 | 51.5 | 78 |
2 | SK Schwäbisch Hall | 1. FrauenBundesliga | 19 | 86.4 | 46.5 | 70.5 |
3 | Bad Königshofen | 1. FrauenBundesliga | 17 | 77.3 | 46.0 | 69.7 |
4 | USV Volksbank Halle | 1. FrauenBundesliga | 14 | 63.6 | 38.5 | 58.3 |
5 | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | 1. FrauenBundesliga | 12 | 54.5 | 36.5 | 55.3 |
6 | Hamburger SK von 1830 | 1. FrauenBundesliga | 11 | 50 | 34.5 | 52.3 |