Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | Helbig,Daniel (P) | 2215 | |||||||||||||
3 - 2 | Baier,Philip | 1815 | |||||||||||||
3 - 3 | Trauth,Bernd | 1762 | |||||||||||||
3 - 4 | Turner,Paul | 1618 | 1 | + | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 100 | |||||
3 - 5 | Huber,Reiner | 1555 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 4 | 12.5 | ||||||
3 - 6 | Heidemann,Gerd | 1617 | + | ½ | ½ | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | |||||||
3 - 7 | Gutsch,Dieter | 1579 | + | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 3.5 | 5 | 70 | |||||
3 - 8 | Faulhaber,Reiner | 1537 | 0 | + | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | ||||
3 - 9 | Stirmlinger,Jochen | 1517 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | |||||||
3 - 10 | Seyfarth,Rudolf | 1635 | ½ | + | 1 | + | 1 | 4.5 | 5 | 90 | |||||
3 - 11 | Francke,Daniel | 1 | + | ½ | + | 3.5 | 4 | 87.5 | |||||||
3 - 12 | Köchert,Jürgen | 1465 | |||||||||||||
4 - 1 | Keuper,David | 1258 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
4 - 2 | Jenner,Daniel | 1200 | |||||||||||||
4 - 3 | Fischer,Ronald | 1472 | |||||||||||||
4 - 4 | Heß,Maxim | 1146 | |||||||||||||
4 - 5 | Faulhaber,Patrick | 1419 | |||||||||||||
4 - 6 | Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz | 1242 | |||||||||||||
4 - 7 | Dorweiler,Harald | 1259 | |||||||||||||
4 - 8 | Schmidt,Nikita | 1228 | |||||||||||||
5 - 1 | Peter,Helmut | 950 | |||||||||||||
5 - 2 | Dalmer,Jule | 855 | |||||||||||||
5 - 3 | Ghalandary,Amir | 840 | |||||||||||||
5 - 4 | Faulhaber,Clara | 825 | |||||||||||||
5 - 5 | Claus-Hoshang,Gerda | ||||||||||||||
5 - 6 | Nicklas,Pauline | ||||||||||||||
5 - 7 | Stadler,Felix | ||||||||||||||
5 - 8 | Kapp,Lukas | ||||||||||||||
5 - 9 | Kessler,Konstantin | ||||||||||||||
5 - 10 | Nicklas,Linus | ||||||||||||||
5 - 11 | Sattel,Vincent | ||||||||||||||
5 - 12 | Kapp,Philipp | ||||||||||||||
5 - 13 | Lohrum,Benedikt | ||||||||||||||
5 - 14 | Nicklas,Justus | ||||||||||||||
Gesamt | 3.5 | 6 | 6 | 2.5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 41 | 54 | 75.9 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 31.10.2021 10:00 | SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III | SC Schifferstadt III | 2.5 : 3.5 |
2 | 3 | 21.11.2021 10:00 | SC Schifferstadt III | SC 1926 Haßloch II * | 6.0 : 0.0 |
3 | 4 | 24.04.2022 10:00 | TSG 1851 Grünstadt | SC Schifferstadt III | 0.0 : 6.0 |
4 | 2 | 10.07.2022 10:00 | SC Schifferstadt III | SK Freinsheim | 2.5 : 3.5 |
5 | 5 | 31.07.2022 10:00 | SK Altrip II | SC Schifferstadt III | 0.0 : 6.0 |
6 | 1 | 06.03.2022 10:00 | TSG Mutterstadt II | SC Schifferstadt III | 4.0 : 2.0 |
7 | 5 | 27.03.2022 10:00 | SC Schifferstadt III | SK Frankenthal VI | 4.0 : 2.0 |
8 | 2 | 01.05.2022 10:00 | SF Limburgerhof * | SC Schifferstadt III | 0.0 : 6.0 |
9 | 4 | 19.06.2022 10:00 | SC Schifferstadt III | SK Bobenheim-Roxheim | 5.0 : 1.0 |