Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | IM | Dausch,René (P) | 2104 | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | + | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 50 | |
2 - 2 | Zuniga,Raul | 1793 | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 3 | 6 | 50 | ||||
2 - 3 | Wilk,Jörg (P) | 1808 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 75 | ||||||
2 - 4 | Croissant,Karlheinz | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 75 | |||||||
2 - 5 | Kröper,Ferdinand | 1685 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 4 | 62.5 | ||||||
2 - 6 | Zuniga Hinderberger,Andreas | 1664 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 3.5 | 7 | 50 | |||
2 - 7 | Detzel,Martin | 1420 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 40 | |||||
2 - 8 | Bolz,Reiner | 1480 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 8 | 56.3 | ||
2 - 9 | Scheiwer,Ulf | 1557 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 6 | 58.3 | ||||
2 - 10 | Sohl,Michael | 1581 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 4.5 | 7 | 64.3 | |||
2 - 11 | Reichling,Gerd | 1871 | |||||||||||||
3 - 1 | Baseler,Norbert (P) | 1676 | |||||||||||||
3 - 2 | Fleischer,Matthias (P) | 1638 | |||||||||||||
3 - 3 | Stein,Volker | 1565 | |||||||||||||
3 - 4 | Klöditz,Angelika | 1458 | |||||||||||||
3 - 5 | Hörner,Michael | 1333 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||||||
3 - 6 | Schmitt,Sebastian | 1293 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
3 - 7 | Klöditz,Uwe | 1853 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
4 - 1 | Gschwind,Markus | 1422 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
4 - 2 | Rrustemi,Saimir | 1136 | |||||||||||||
4 - 3 | Haldzinski,Alexander | ||||||||||||||
4 - 4 | Brock,Joshua | 1339 | |||||||||||||
4 - 5 | Stein,Uwe | 1550 | |||||||||||||
4 - 6 | Carius,Otto | 1293 | |||||||||||||
4 - 8 | Heidenreich,Patrik | ||||||||||||||
5 - 1 | Benge,Philipp | 954 | |||||||||||||
5 - 2 | Fleischer,Lukas | ||||||||||||||
5 - 3 | Bloch,Joshua | 929 | |||||||||||||
5 - 4 | Meincke,Jacob Elias | 743 | |||||||||||||
5 - 5 | Maloku,Emrah | 918 | |||||||||||||
5 - 6 | Freyer,Laurenz | ||||||||||||||
Gesamt | 4.5 | 3.5 | 7.5 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 4 | 4.5 | 36.5 | 64 | 57 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 24.09.2023 10:00 | SC Bellheim II | spielfrei | |
2 | 5 | 08.10.2023 10:00 | Caissa Jockgrim I | SC Bellheim II | 3.5 : 4.5 |
3 | 2 | 05.11.2023 10:00 | SC Bellheim II | Turm Kandel I | 3.5 : 4.5 |
4 | 4 | 10.12.2023 10:00 | SC Bad Bergzabern I | SC Bellheim II | 0.5 : 7.5 |
5 | 3 | 07.01.2024 10:00 | SC Bellheim II | SC Hagenbach I | 3.5 : 4.5 |
6 | 3 | 28.01.2024 10:00 | SC Rülzheim II | SC Bellheim II | 2.5 : 5.5 |
7 | 4 | 03.03.2024 10:00 | SC Bellheim II | 3 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | 3.5 : 4.5 |
8 | 2 | 07.04.2024 10:00 | SC Westheim I | SC Bellheim II | 4.0 : 4.0 |
9 | 5 | 02.06.2024 10:00 | SC Bellheim II | SC Herxheim II | 4.5 : 3.5 |